Datum / WettkampfTeilnehmer / -inZeit SWIMZeit BIKEZeit RUNGesamtPlatz AKPlatz Ges.Bemerkung
Bühler Beilngries Triathlon750 m SWIM | 21,6 km BIKE | 5 km RUN
17.08.2019Susanne Hoffmeister00:14:3400:38:3800:25:0801:25:02237. Platz Mannschaft
Sophie Prange00:17:1500:40:4400:25:0801:25:02247. Platz Mannschaft
Maria Fritz00:15:3800:38:3000:25:0801:25:02257. Platz Mannschaft
Regensburger Triathlon500 m SWIM | 20 km BIKE | 5 km RUN
04.08.2019Tobias Files00:10:2500:42:0400:21:2701:16:06450
Mainfrankentriathlon Kitzingen1.500 m SWIM | 40 km BIKE | 10 km RUN
03.08.2019Christian Zöllner00:22:5400:59:5000:36:1001:58:54515
Sonja Janesch00:25:0002:24:49215Staffel
Julia Skutschik01:07:0402:24:49215Staffel
Marielle Schubert00:52:4502:24:49215Staffel
Hofheimer Triathlon1.900 m SWIM | 93 km BIKE | 20,4 km RUN
27.07.2019Susanne Gripentrog00:36:4902:56:0501:43:2905:16:3211
Schongau Triathlon1.500 m SWIM | 40 km BIKE | 10 km RUN
21.07.2019Katharina Binzenhöfer00:23:4001:11:3800:45:0102:22:48553. Platz Mannschaft
Susanne Gripentrog00:23:4001:13:0000:46:1502:25:4010103. Platz Mannschaft
Inka Schäfer00:22:0001:15:0700:48:0602:27:2812123. Platz Mannschaft
Maria Fritz00:26:2401:14:1100:48:2402:31:3316163. Platz Mannschaft
GEALAN Hof Triathlon1.500 m SWIM | 40 km BIKE | 10 km RUN
21.07.2019Felix Günther00:20:4000:58:0700:42:0002:00:4826
Holger Federmann00:23:3801:08:1900:42:0402:14:02649
Sven Lücke00:27:2901:09:1900:45:0702:21:541385
Thoralf Anders00:43:4501:34:1301:29:3703:47:3625178
Sonja Janesch00:25:3201:58:531Staffel
Robert Popp00:55:5201:58:531Staffel
Christian Zöllner00:37:2801:58:531Staffel
DATEV Challenge Roth3.800 m SWIM | 180 km BIKE | 42,2 km RUN
07.07.2019Andreas Dreitz00:51:2804:13:1202:51:1107:59:0211
Volkstriathlon Eschenbach500 m SWIM | 25 km BIKE | 5 km RUN
06.07.2019Wolfgang Schmitt01:20:49332
Tennet Power Triathlon1.500 m SWIM | 40 km BIKE | 10 km RUN
30.06.2019Isabel Gillain00:20:3601:12:5600:42:5702:18:3013
Christian Zöllner00:24:4201:01:1300:32:5402:00:4013
Holger Federmann00:22:4301:10:2400:34:1802:09:34116
Tobias Files00:24:1001:10:2800:47:2002:23:46432
Sonja Janesch00:24:5002:23:168Staffel
Julia Skutschik01:09:5802:23:168Staffel
Marielle Schubert00:47:0702:23:168Staffel
Tennet Power Triathlon750 m SWIM | 20 km BIKE | 5 km RUN
30.06.2019Katharina Binzenhöfer00:11:5700:32:1600:17:5501:03:27285. Platz Mannschaft
Maria Fritz00:12:1800:32:2400:18:1701:04:137115. Platz Mannschaft
Inka Schäfer00:11:1400:33:2100:20:3001:06:161185. Platz Mannschaft
Sophie Prange00:13:2900:33:2300:22:1001:10:377245. Platz Mannschaft