Vereinsrekorde

50 m Bahn - Frauen

Lage Name Zeit Punkte Datum Ort
50 Freistil
Jana Grießhammer
0:27,16 723 06/10 Berlin
100 Freistil
Janina-Kristin Götz
0:57,85
813 08/97 Glasgow
200 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 2:01,33 891 08/97 Glasgow
400 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 4:13,41 891 08/97 Glasgow
 800 Freistil
Janina-Kristin Götz  8:44,12 848
 08/97  Glasgow
 1500 Freistil
Janina-Kristin Götz  17:28,07 749
 01/95 Regensburg
 50 Brust
Kirsten Liesner
0:34,8
747
06/91
Weiden
 100 Brust
Christine Hartung
1:14,63
724
07/80
Toronto
 200 Brust
Christine Hartung
2:38,21
766
07/80
Toronto
 50 Rücken
Ute Häußer
0:30,66
856
06/93
Regensburg
 100 Rücken
Ute Häußer 1:06,11
753
06/93
 Potsdam
 200 Rücken
Ute Häußer
2:23,18
691
06/93
Potsdam
 50 Delphin
Sonja Gröning
0:29,31
788
05/01
Erfurt
 100 Delphin
Heike Rucker
1:03,50
759
06/83
Hannover
 200 Delphin
Heike Rucker
2:17,70
765
06/83
Hannover
 200 Lagen
Jana Grießhammer
2:25,63
686
06/10
Berlin
 400 Lagen
Christine Hartung
5:05,71
736
02/80
Köln

50 m Bahn - Männer

Lage Name Zeit Punkte Datum Ort
50 Freistil
Michael Schubert
0:23,09 823 11/06 Hannover
100 Freistil
Michael Schubert 0:49,66
894 11/06 Hannover
200 Freistil Michael Schubert 1:51,96 802 05/05 Berlin
400 Freistil Florian Vogel
4:01,92 752 06/10 Berlin
 800 Freistil
Florian Vogel
 8:29,76 727
 05/10  Burghausen
 1500 Freistil
Florian Vogel
 16:12,50 727
 06/10 Berlin
 50 Brust
Cody Charnoske
0:29,16
809
06/08
Berlin
 100 Brust
Wolfgang Pirl
1:05,54
790
07/78
Berlin
 200 Brust
Ingo Grosche
2:23,09
752
07/97
München
 50 Rücken
Ingo Grosche
0:29,00
658
07/98
Lindau
 100 Rücken
Sören Schuhknecht
1:01,30
678
06/91
 Regensburg
 200 Rücken
Martin Ott
2:11,33
686
05/01
Braunschweig
 50 Delphin
Cody Charnoske
0:26,09
712
06/07
Dortmund
 100 Delphin
Cody Charnoske 0:56,15
738
06/07
Dortmund
 200 Delphin
Martin Ott
2:05,14
754
05/05
Berlin
 200 Lagen
Martin Ott
2:05,56
787
05/05
Berlin
 400 Lagen
Martin Ott
4:29,63
780
05/05
Berlin

25 m Bahn - Frauen

Lage Name Zeit Punkte Datum Ort
50 Freistil Alexandra Labdy 0:26,80 729 10/09 Ingolstadt
100 Freistil Alexandra Labdy 0:56,16 834 11/09 Riemerling
200 Freistil Heike Friedrich 2:00,37 913 03/91 Malmö
400 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 4:14,88 875 12/96 Nürnberg
 800 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  8:45,31 842   12/95   Waiblingen
 1500 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  16:32,53 882   12/95 Waiblingen
 50 Brust Maria Schmoll 0:33,66 730 11/09 Weiden
 100 Brust Kim Jasmin Lauterbach 1:13,69 606 02/16 Bayreuth
 200 Brust Christine Hartung 2:38,8 757 12/79 Weiden
 50 Rücken Ute Häußer 0:29,29 982 03/94 Gelsenkirchen
 100 Rücken Alexandra Labdy 1:02,16 834 10/09 Riemerling
 200 Rücken Alexandra Labdy 2:17,47 756 11/09 Weiden
 50 Delphin Maria Schmoll 0:28,45 750 11/09 Weiden
 100 Delphin Sonja Gröning 1:03,89 689 12/00 Freiburg
 200 Delphin Judith Oltarjow 2:18,94 742 12/00 Freiburg
  100 Lagen Maria Schmoll 1:05,43 725 11/08 Essen
200 Lagen Maria Schmoll 2:18,29 825 11/08 Essen
 400 Lagen Maria Schmoll 4:53,70 808 11/08 Essen

25 m Bahn - Männer

Lage Name Zeit Punkte Datum Ort
50 Freistil
Michael Schubert 0:22,36 906 12/06 Helsinki
100 Freistil
Michael Schubert
0:48,68
949 12/06 Helsinki
200 Freistil Michael Schubert
1:46,22 940 11/06 Gelnhausen
400 Freistil Florian Stübiger
3:54,65 825 11/07 Berlin
 800 Freistil
Florian Vogel 8:13,30
803
11/09
 Essen
 1500 Freistil
Florian Vogel 15:47,89
785
11/09
Bayreuth
 50 Brust
Cody Charnoske
0:28,46
871
11/08
Essen
 100 Brust
Maximilian Schenke
1:02,54
852
11/07
Essen
 200 Brust
Maximilian Schenke
2:16,66
841
11/07
Essen
 50 Rücken
Martin Ott
0:27,33
747
11/06
Gelnhausen
 100 Rücken
Martin Ott
0:57,43
806
11/06
Gelnhausen
 200 Rücken
Martin Ott
2:04,01
792
11/06
Gelnhausen
 50 Delphin
Alexander Berger
0:25,44
799
02/03
Koblenz
 100 Delphin
Martin Ott
0:55,41
752
11/09
Baunatal
 200 Delphin
Martin Ott
2:02,48
832
11/03
Gelsenkirchen
  100 Lagen
Martin Ott
0:56,70
734
11/09
Bayreuth
200 Lagen Martin Ott
2:02,84 890 11/03 Gelsenkirchen
 400 Lagen
Martin Ott
4:19,11
918
11/03
Gelsenkirchen