50 m Bahn – Frauen

Lage Name Zeit Punkte Datum Ort
50 Freistil Jana Grießhammer 0:27,16 723 06/10 Berlin
100 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 0:57,85 813 08/97 Glasgow
200 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 2:01,33 891 08/97 Glasgow
400 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 4:13,41 891 08/97 Glasgow
 800 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  8:44,12 848  08/97  Glasgow
 1500 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  17:28,07 749  01/95 Regensburg
 50 Brust Kirsten Liesner 0:34,8 747 06/91 Weiden
 100 Brust Christine Hartung 1:14,63 724 07/80 Toronto
 200 Brust Christine Hartung 2:38,21 766 07/80 Toronto
 50 Rücken Ute Häußer 0:30,66 856 06/93 Regensburg
 100 Rücken Ute Häußer 1:06,11 753 06/93  Potsdam
 200 Rücken Ute Häußer 2:23,18 691 06/93 Potsdam
 50 Delphin Sonja Gröning 0:29,31 788 05/01 Erfurt
 100 Delphin Heike Rucker 1:03,50 759 06/83 Hannover
 200 Delphin Heike Rucker 2:17,70 765 06/83 Hannover
 200 Lagen Jana Grießhammer 2:25,63 686 06/10 Berlin
 400 Lagen Christine Hartung 5:05,71 736 02/80 Köln

50 m Bahn – Männer

Lage Name Zeit Punkte Datum Ort
50 Freistil Michael Schubert 0:23,09 823 11/06 Hannover
100 Freistil Michael Schubert 0:49,66 894 11/06 Hannover
200 Freistil Michael Schubert 1:51,96 802 05/05 Berlin
400 Freistil Florian Vogel 4:01,92 752 06/10 Berlin
 800 Freistil Florian Vogel  8:29,76 727  05/10  Burghausen
 1500 Freistil Florian Vogel  16:12,50 727  06/10 Berlin
 50 Brust Cody Charnoske 0:29,16 809 06/08 Berlin
 100 Brust Florian Müller 1:05,49 663 05/18 Berlin
 200 Brust Florian Müller 2:22,89 696 06/18 Berlin
 50 Rücken Ingo Grosche 0:29,00 658 07/98 Lindau
 100 Rücken Sören Schuhknecht 1:01,30 678 06/91  Regensburg
 200 Rücken Martin Ott 2:11,33 686 05/01 Braunschweig
 50 Delphin Cody Charnoske 0:26,09 712 06/07 Dortmund
 100 Delphin Cody Charnoske 0:56,15 738 06/07 Dortmund
 200 Delphin Martin Ott 2:05,14 754 05/05 Berlin
 200 Lagen Martin Ott 2:05,56 787 05/05 Berlin
 400 Lagen Martin Ott 4:29,63 780 05/05 Berlin

25 m Bahn – Frauen

Lage Name Zeit Punkte Datum Ort
50 Freistil Alexandra Labdy 0:26,80 729 10/09 Ingolstadt
100 Freistil Alexandra Labdy 0:56,16 834 11/09 Riemerling
200 Freistil Heike Friedrich 2:00,37 913 03/91 Malmö
400 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 4:14,88 875 12/96 Nürnberg
 800 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  8:45,31 842   12/95   Waiblingen
 1500 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  16:32,53 882   12/95 Waiblingen
 50 Brust Maria Schmoll 0:33,66 730 11/09 Weiden
 100 Brust Kim Jasmin Lauterbach 1:13,69 606 02/16 Bayreuth
 200 Brust Christine Hartung 2:38,8 757 12/79 Weiden
 50 Rücken Ute Häußer 0:29,29 982 03/94 Gelsenkirchen
 100 Rücken Alexandra Labdy 1:02,16 834 10/09 Riemerling
 200 Rücken Alexandra Labdy 2:17,47 756 11/09 Weiden
 50 Delphin Maria Schmoll 0:28,45 750 11/09 Weiden
 100 Delphin Sonja Gröning 1:03,89 689 12/00 Freiburg
 200 Delphin Judith Oltarjow 2:18,94 742 12/00 Freiburg
  100 Lagen Maria Schmoll 1:05,43 725 11/08 Essen
200 Lagen Maria Schmoll 2:18,29 825 11/08 Essen
 400 Lagen Maria Schmoll 4:53,70 808 11/08 Essen

25 m Bahn – Männer

Lage Name Zeit Punkte Datum Ort
50 Freistil Michael Schubert 0:22,36 906 12/06 Helsinki
100 Freistil Michael Schubert 0:48,68 949 12/06 Helsinki
200 Freistil Michael Schubert 1:46,22 940 11/06 Gelnhausen
400 Freistil Florian Stübiger 3:54,65 825 11/07 Berlin
 800 Freistil Florian Vogel 8:13,30 803 11/09  Essen
 1500 Freistil Florian Vogel 15:47,89 785 11/09 Bayreuth
 50 Brust Cody Charnoske 0:28,46 871 11/08 Essen
 100 Brust Florian Müller 1:02,23 713 12/18 Berlin
 200 Brust Florian Müller 2:14,37 720 12/18 Berlin
 50 Rücken Martin Ott 0:27,33 747 11/06 Gelnhausen
 100 Rücken Martin Ott 0:57,43 806 11/06 Gelnhausen
 200 Rücken Martin Ott 2:04,01 792 11/06 Gelnhausen
 50 Delphin Alexander Berger 0:25,44 799 02/03 Koblenz
 100 Delphin Martin Ott 0:55,41 752 11/09 Baunatal
 200 Delphin Martin Ott 2:02,48 832 11/03 Gelsenkirchen
  100 Lagen Martin Ott 0:56,70 734 11/09 Bayreuth
200 Lagen Martin Ott 2:02,84 890 11/03 Gelsenkirchen
 400 Lagen Martin Ott 4:19,11 918 11/03 Gelsenkirchen