50 m Bahn – Frauen

Lage Name Zeit Jahrgang Datum Ort
50 Freistil Jana Grießhammer 0:27,16 1997 06/10 Berlin
100 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 0:57,85 1981 08/97 Glasgow
200 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 2:01,33 1981 08/97 Glasgow
400 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 4:13,41 1981 08/97 Glasgow
 800 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  8:44,12 1981  08/97  Glasgow
 1500 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  17:28,07 1981  01/95 Regensburg
 50 Brust Kirsten Liesner 0:34,80 1969 06/91 Weiden
 100 Brust Christine Hartung 1:14,63 1962 07/80 Toronto
 200 Brust Christine Hartung 2:38,21 1962 07/80 Toronto
 50 Rücken Alexandra Lábdy 0:30,17 1991 02/10 Oerlikon
 100 Rücken Alexandra Lábdy 1:05,22 1991 05/10 Burghausen
 200 Rücken Ute Häußer 2:23,18 1976 06/93 Potsdam
 50 Delphin Sonja Gröning 0:29,30 1980 05/01 Erfurt
 100 Delphin Heike Rucker 1:03,50 1966 06/83 Hannover
 200 Delphin Heike Rucker 2:17,70 1966 06/83 Hannover
 200 Lagen Jana Grießhammer 2:25,63 1997 06/10 Berlin
 400 Lagen Christine Hartung 5:05,71 1962 02/80 Köln

50 m Bahn – Männer

Lage Name Zeit Jahrgang Datum Ort
50 Freistil Michael Schubert 0:23,09 1986 11/06 Hannover
100 Freistil Michael Schubert 0:49,66 1986 11/06 Hannover
200 Freistil Michael Schubert 1:51,96 1986 05/05 Berlin
400 Freistil Florian Vogel 4:01,92 1994 06/10 Berlin
 800 Freistil Florian Vogel  8:29,76 1994  05/10  Burghausen
 1500 Freistil Florian Vogel  16:12,50 1994  06/10 Berlin
 50 Brust Cody Charnoske 0:29,16 1989 06/08 Berlin
 100 Brust Maximilian Schenke 1:04,83 1984 04/08 Berlin
 200 Brust Florian Müller 2:21,30 2001 07/19 Berlin
 50 Rücken Felix Schmidt 0:29,01 1989 04/08 Burghausen
 100 Rücken Sören Schuhknecht 1:01,30 1971 06/91  Regensburg
 200 Rücken Martin Ott 2:11,31 1983 05/01 Braunschweig
 50 Delphin Cody Charnoske 0:25,96 1989 04/08 Burghausen
 100 Delphin Cody Charnoske 0:56,15 1989 06/07 Dortmund
 200 Delphin Martin Ott 2:05,14 1983 05/05 Berlin
 200 Lagen Martin Ott 2:05,56 1983 05/05 Berlin
 400 Lagen Martin Ott 4:29,63 1983 05/05 Berlin

25 m Bahn – Frauen

Lage Name Zeit Jahrgang Datum Ort
50 Freistil Alexandra Lábdy 0:26,80 1991 10/09 Ingolstadt
100 Freistil Alexandra Lábdy 0:56,16 1991 12/09 Riemerling
200 Freistil Heike Friedrich 2:00,37 1970 03/91 Malmö
400 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz 4:14,88 1981 12/96 Nürnberg
 800 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  8:45,31 1981   12/95   Waiblingen
 1500 Freistil Janina-Kristin Götz  16:32,53 1981   12/95 Waiblingen
 50 Brust Maria Schmoll 0:33,66 1991 11/09 Weiden
 100 Brust Kim Jasmin Lauterbach 1:13,69 1998 02/16 Bayreuth
 200 Brust Christine Hartung 2:38,8 1962 12/79 Weiden
 50 Rücken Ute Häußer 0:29,29 1976 03/94 Gelsenkirchen
 100 Rücken Alexandra Lábdy 1:02,16 1991 12/09 Riemerling
 200 Rücken Alexandra Lábdy 2:17,47 1991 12/09 Riemerling
 50 Delphin Maria Schmoll 0:28,45 1991 11/09 Weiden
 100 Delphin Sonja Gröning 1:03,89 1980 12/00 Freiburg
 200 Delphin Judith Oltarjow 2:18,94 1983 12/00 Freiburg
  100 Lagen Maria Schmoll 1:05,43 1991 11/08 Essen
200 Lagen Maria Schmoll 2:18,29 1991 11/08 Essen
 400 Lagen Maria Schmoll 4:53,70 1991 11/08 Essen

25 m Bahn – Männer

Lage Name Zeit Jahrgang Datum Ort
50 Freistil Michael Schubert 0:22,36 1986 12/06 Helsinki
100 Freistil Michael Schubert 0:48,68 1986 12/06 Helsinki
200 Freistil Michael Schubert 1:46,22 1986 11/06 Gelnhausen
400 Freistil Florian Stübiger 3:54,65 1985 11/07 Berlin
 800 Freistil Florian Vogel 8:13,30 1994 11/09  Essen
 1500 Freistil Florian Vogel 15:47,89 1994 11/09 Bayreuth
 50 Brust Cody Charnoske 0:28,46 1989 11/08 Essen
 100 Brust Florian Müller 1:02,23 2001 12/18 Berlin
 200 Brust Florian Müller 2:14,37 2001 12/18 Berlin
 50 Rücken Martin Ott 0:27,33 1983 11/06 Gelnhausen
 100 Rücken Martin Ott 0:57,43 1983 11/06 Gelnhausen
 200 Rücken Martin Ott 2:04,01 1983 11/06 Gelnhausen
 50 Delphin Alexander Berger 0:25,44 1978 02/03 Koblenz
 100 Delphin Martin Ott 0:55,41 1983 12/09 Baunatal
 200 Delphin Martin Ott 2:02,49 1983 11/03 Gelsenkirchen
  100 Lagen Martin Ott 0:56,70 1983 11/09 Bayreuth
200 Lagen Martin Ott 2:02,84 1983 11/03 Gelsenkirchen
 400 Lagen Martin Ott 4:19,11 1983 11/03 Gelsenkirchen